D-LINK DEM-310GT Gigabit SFP Transceivers (Single Mode/Multi Mode)

Rp344.000

Deskripsi D-LINK DEM-310GT Gigabit SFP Transceivers (Single Mode/Multi Mode)

Deskripsi Produk
The DEM-310GT is a high performance 1310nm single mode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver. Supporting full duplex, Gigabit speeds on single mode fiber for distances of up to 10km on 9m respectively. The unit features a metal housing to reduce EMI and to increase durability. The DEM-310GT is hot pluggable and is backed by a standard 2-year product warranty and free technical support.

Gigabit SFP Transceivers (Single Mode/Multi Mode)
IEEE 802.3z -1000BASE-LX
LC Connector
Single mode 9/125m : 10km
Multi mode 50/125m : 550m
Multi mode 62.5/12m : 550m
Wavelength 1310nm

Category:

Additional information

Weight 950 g